TUTTI I DVD DI ANIMAZIONI ITALIANE!

DVD ANIMAZIONI ITALIANE
|
an_05a
| Animazioni 5 |
a cura di:
Paola Bristot e Andrea Martignoni
produzione:
associazione OTTOmani,
associazione Vivacomix
anno: 2017
euro 15,00
.
(per richieste clicca qui)
busta
AUTORI – FILM
Ahmed Ben Nessib – Ekart
Roberto Biadi – Shunga,
Dadomani – The Box Poltergeist,
Marta Gennari, Giulia Martinelli – Merlot
Isabel Herguera – Amore d’Inverno
Dario Imbrogno – Ossa
Paola Luciani – Help
Manfredo Manfredi – Dedalo
Claudia Muratori – Potentiae
Claudia Muratori – Glitch
Nerdo – Beer
Ludovica Ottaviani, Anna Sireci, Maria Testa – Arzena Velenifera
Stefano Ricci – Il sogno di mio fratello
Stefano Ricci -La donna che voleva diventare una collina
Donato Sansone, – GBPanimation
Elisa Talentino – Dandelion
Milena Tipaldo – Ode all’ansia
Gianluigi Toccafondo – Briganti senza leggenda
Francesco Vecchi -Arco & Frecce
Francesco Vecchi – Tre suoni
|
an_04a
| Animazioni italiane 4 |
a cura di:
Paola Bristot e Andrea Martignoni
produzione:
associazione OTTOmani,
associazione Vivacomix
anno: 2016
euro 15,00
.
(per richieste clicca qui)
busta
AUTORI – FILM
Francesco Aber, Alessandro Mattei – The Age of Rust
Mario Addis – Pene e cruditè
Michele Bernardi – Venditori Ambulanti
Michele Bernardi – For Pina
Mauro Carraro – Aubade
Magda Guidi – Dalila
Virginia Mori – Haircut
Salvatore Murgia – Dario Imbrogno, Otto
Beatrice Pucci – Soil is Alive
Francesco Rosso – Fok Nabo Distorio
Francesco Rosso – Must Seeme/Black Seed
‬Martina Scarpelli – Cosmoetico
Valerio Spinelli – Pandemonio
Fabio Tonetto – Ralph Plays D’oh!
Francesco Vecchi – The Flèche Delta
Fusako Yusaki – La rosa dei venti
|
an_03a
| Animazioni 3 |
a cura di:
Paola Bristot e Andrea Martignoni
produzione:
associazione OTTOmani,
associazione Vivacomix con P.Polesello
anno: 2014
euro 15,00
.
(per richieste clicca qui)
busta
AUTORI – FILM
Leonardo Carrano – Jazz for a Massacre
Mauro Carraro – Hasta Santiago
Roberto Catani – La testa tra le nuvole
Michela Donini, Katya Rinaldi – Il Bruco e la gallina
Ursula Ferrara – Come persone
Daniele Galliano – The man who managed to get pussy off his mind
Magda Guidi, Mara Cerri, Via Curiel 8
Magda Guidi – San Laszlo contro Santa Maria Egiziaca
Igor Imhoff – Kurgan
V.Musci, F.Forti, N.Abate – Dove ti nascondi
Pagnucco, Renoldner, Wolfsgruber – L’alfabeto delle cose piccole
Alvise Renzini – Grande anarca
Stefano Ricci – invacca, uomo cane, uomo patata, la mia scimmia segreta
Donato Sansone – Ritratti
Rino Stefano Tagliafierro – Beauty
Fabio Tonetto – Pluto 3000
|
an_02a
| Animazioni 2 |
a cura di:
Paola Bristot e Andrea Martignoni
produzione:
associazione OTTOmani,
associazione Vivacomix
anno: 2012
euro 15,00
.
(per richieste clicca qui)
busta
AUTORI – FILM
Chiara Ambrosio – The Journey of the Birdboy
Sergio Basso, Lorenzo Latrofa – Giallo a Milano
Michele Bernardi – Djuma
Marco Capellacci – Le Fobie del Guardrail
Roberto Catani – La Funambola
Nicola Console – Dieci Cadute
Igor Imhoff – Percorso#0009-0410
Ivan Manuppelli, Gianluca Lo Presti – Aztrokitifk & Mario Show. Si danno al Crimine
Giovanni Munari, Dalila Rovazzani – Arithmétique
Beatrice Pucci – Imago
Alvise Renzini – Ci sono gli spiriti
Saul Saguatti, Audrey Coianiz – Corpus No Body
Donato Sansone aka Milkyeyes – Topo glassato al cioccolato
Alessia Travaglini – Silenziosa-Mente
|
an_01a
| Animazioni |
a cura di:
Paola Bristot e Andrea Martignoni
produzione:
associazione OTTOmani,
associazione Vivacomix
anno: 2010
euro 15,00
[non disponibile]
(per richieste clicca qui)
busta
AUTORI – FILM
Michele Bernardi – Senza Testa
Blu – Fino | Muto
Ericailcane – Il Galeone | Il numero delle bestie
Magda Guidi – Si, però.. | Ecco è ora
Igor Imhoff – Percorso # 0008-0209
Ignazio Morello – Marco
Virginia Mori – Il Gioco del Silenzio
Niba & Matteo Giacchella – Contrappassouno
Saul Saguatti & Audrey Coïaniz – Transit City #2: Roma Astratta
Donato Sansone – Love Cube | Videogioco: a loop experiment
Alice & Stefano Tambellini – L’Insalata del diavolo
Gianluigi Toccafondo – La Piccola Russia
Virgilio Villoresi – J